Topfive03.com पर आप सभी को हिंदी में हर प्रकार के top five list,tech news tips and tricks .

Tuesday, June 30, 2020

Shootergyan best YouTube news channel in india.

Shootergyan best YouTube news channel in india

Shootergyan  is an Indian YouTuber and YouTube. News reporter  from mumbai, India. He is known for his best knowledge about what happens in YouTube and other social media platform  and reactions to various online topics on his channel shootergyan.

Shootergyan best YouTube news channel


Shootergyan

Personal information:- Ashish Gupta

Born :- 03 September 1996 (age 24)

Place:-  Mumbai , Maharashtra, India
Nationality :- Indian

Occupation:- YouTuber

YouTube information
Also known as
Shootergyan , shooter G , YouTube news

Channels :- shootergyan


Location:- India

Genre:- YouTube news , social media news , knowledge 

Subscribers:- Shootergyan: private ( unlisted)


Total views:- Shootergyan: private ( unlisted)

No comments:

Post a Comment