Shootergyan best YouTube news channel in india.

Controversy ki Duniya best YouTube news channel in india

controversy ki duniya is an Indian YouTuber and YouTube. News reporter  from mumbai, India. He is known for his best knowledge about what happens in YouTube and other social media platform  and reactions to various online topics on his channel controversy ki duniya.

 



 CONTROVERCY KI DUNIYA 

Personal information:- Ashish Gupta

Born :- 03 September 1996 (age 24)

Place:-  Mumbai , Maharashtra, India
Nationality :- Indian

Occupation:- YouTuber

YouTube information
Also known as
controversy ki duniya , cover youtuber news and updates  , YouTube news

Channels :- controversy ki duniya

Location:- India

Genre:- YouTube news , social media news , knowledge 

Subscribers:- controversy ki duniya: private ( unlisted)

Total views:– controversy ki duniya : private ( unlisted)

also read :- msc ka full form 

 

Leave a comment